Apartments near Pecos Shoppette - Federal Heights, CO
15,862 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,997+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,126+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$2,033+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,493+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,103+
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,539+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$2,974+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,391+3 Beds$3,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,377+3 Beds$3,418+Specials
-
Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,008+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,800+
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds+$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,332+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,631+1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,596+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,804+Specials
-
Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$2,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,247+Discounts
-
Studio$1,378+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,573+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,830+2 Months Free
-
1 / 13Studio$1,613+1 Bed$2,202+2 Beds$3,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,976+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,948+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,164+
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,605+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,221+3 Beds$3,372Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$3,2612 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$1,926+
-
Studio$1,434+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$1,984+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 401 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,687+Specials
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$1,858+3 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,299+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,201+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,176+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,941+
-
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,8352 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$2,599+Specials
-
Studio$1,147+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71 - $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,5993 Beds$1,982Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds+$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$1,895+Specials
-
Studio$1,3491 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,729+1 Month Free
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$960+1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds+$1,260Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Studio$1,4731 Bed$1,622+2 Beds+$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,599+2 Beds+$2,181+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,620+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,008+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,041+
-
Studio$790+1 Bed$1,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$785+1 Bed$1,0851 Month Free
-
Studio$1,5001 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18