Apartments near Pecos Shoppette - Federal Heights, CO
15,890 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,7651 Bed$1,739+2 Beds+$2,539+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7251 Bed$1,699+2 Beds+$2,499+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,928+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,895+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+
-
1 Bed$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,488+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,016+2 Beds$1,563+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,546+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,1381 Bed$1,283+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,195+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,303+3 Months Free
-
-
2 Beds$2,8873 Beds$967+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,8803 Beds$960+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,598+3 Beds$1,899+4 Beds$2,704Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,588+3 Beds$1,889+4 Beds$2,694+
-
Studio$1,561+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$1,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,396+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,561+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,042+2 Beds$1,333+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
1 / 25Plus FeesStudio$929+1 Bed$959+
-
2 Beds$1,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,199
-
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds+$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds+$2,445+Specials
-
Studio$1,5851 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,100+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,101+2 Beds$2,575+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,657+2 Beds$1,899+
-
Studio$2,137+1 Bed$2,472+2 Beds$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,117+1 Bed$2,452+2 Beds$3,280+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,378+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,340+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,229+
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$2,257+2 Beds$3,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,596+1 Bed$2,239+2 Beds$3,596+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,457+Specials
-
Studio$1,676+1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$3,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,903+Specials
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,208+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,500+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$2,038+2 Beds$3,672+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,347+1 Bed$2,011+2 Beds$3,645+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,430+
-
1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,383+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,792+3 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,079+2 Beds$2,758+3 Beds$2,899+
-
Studio$2,167+1 Bed$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,140+1 Bed$2,348+2 Months Free
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18