Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Pecos Shoppette - Federal Heights, CO
15,890 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds+$2,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds+$2,398+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,174+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,485+
Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Heat Package Service Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds+$2,375+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center
-
Studio$954+1 Bed$1,002+2 Beds+$1,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$926+1 Bed$974+2 Beds+$1,249+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Grill Playground Walk-Up
-
Studio$2,239+1 Bed$2,514+2 Beds$3,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:Studio$2,093+1 Bed$2,368+2 Beds$3,321+
Pets Allowed Kitchen Clubhouse Patio Elevator Concierge Furnished
-
Studio$1,222+1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$2,297+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,191+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,266+
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Grill Ceiling Fans Courtyard Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,195+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds+$2,300+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,334+1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$1,947+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,641+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$4,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,635+1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds$4,355+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,640+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,352+3 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,310+3 Beds$1,939+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,5311 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5231 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,457+
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,977+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,870+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,546+1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,540+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,310+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,548+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops Gated Rooftop Deck
-
-
1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,248+3 Beds$1,753Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,500+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Disposal Oven
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,9951 Bed$2,1952 Beds+$1,275Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances