Hardwood Floors Fireplace Den
Apartments near Standley Lakes Plaza - Westminster, CO
13,447 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,813+2 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,065+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,689+3 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Courtyard Gated
-
1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,093+3 Beds$3,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$3,660+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$3,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$3,036+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,1202 Beds$1,0204 Beds$910+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1102 Beds$1,0104 Beds$900+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$2,2952 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,508+1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,212+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,144+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,784+1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,299+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,4381 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3931 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$2,267+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,791+1 Bed$2,002+2 Beds+$2,375+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$1,700+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$3,207Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$3,1352 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator Wheelchair Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 30Studio$1,6351 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,609+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$3,050+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,7791 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
2 Beds$1,929+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$2,324+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Carpet
-
Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds+$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$1,930+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,522+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet Grill Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Online Services Laundry Facilities Playground Smoke Free
-
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,734+1 Bed$1,859+2 Beds+$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds+$1,896+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,606+1 Bed$2,094+2 Beds$3,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$3,114+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,779+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Gated
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$1,926+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7902 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,500+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Fireplace
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds+$2,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds+$2,398+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,174+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,485+
Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Heat Package Service Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds+$2,375+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center
-
Studio$954+1 Bed$1,002+2 Beds+$1,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$926+1 Bed$974+2 Beds+$1,249+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Grill Playground Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Grill Ceiling Fans Courtyard Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,195+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent Near Standley Lakes Plaza - Westminster, CO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Standley Lakes Plaza? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Standley Lakes Plaza should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 13,447 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Standley Lakes Plaza, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.