Apartments near Shea Plaza (III) - Phoenix, AZ
15,806 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283 - $333. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$979
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 879 sq ft$1,754Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 879 sq ft$1,699
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,071 sq ft$2,270Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,071 sq ft$2,225
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,388 sq ft$2,716Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,388 sq ft$2,697
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,291 sq ft$2,233Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,291 sq ft$2,199
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 997 sq ft$1,604Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 997 sq ft$1,550
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,213 sq ft$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,213 sq ft$2,258
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,399
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 732 sq ft$1,240Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 732 sq ft$1,230
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,262Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,243
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 844 sq ft$1,655Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 844 sq ft$1,612
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 981 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 981 sq ft$1,558
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$1,486Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$1,470
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194 - $212. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$664
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,515+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,310 sq ft$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,310 sq ft$2,432
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 797 sq ft$1,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 797 sq ft$1,200
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 983 sq ft$2,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 983 sq ft$2,482
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 953 sq ft$1,901Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $196. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 953 sq ft$1,704
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$1,258Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$1,118
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$1,553Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$1,513
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 429 sq ft$1,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 429 sq ft$1,172+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 967 sq ft$2,141Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 967 sq ft$2,097
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,185Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,150
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 539 sq ft$1,676Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 539 sq ft$1,565
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 565 sq ft$1,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 565 sq ft$1,619+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$1,833Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$1,620
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$1,549Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,869
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 621 sq ft$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 621 sq ft$1,702
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,463 sq ft$3,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,463 sq ft$3,380
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18