Studio Apartments for Rent in Little Senegal - New York
782 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 30
-
Studio$2,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,962+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Studio$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,719+
-
Studio$2,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,329+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,700+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
-
Studio$3,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,569+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 / 45
-
-
1 / 48
-
-
-
-
1 / 24
-
-
Studio$3,126+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,993+Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 / 25
-
-
-
Studio Apartments for Rent in Little Senegal, New York, NY
If you’re looking for studio apartments in Little Senegal , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of over 1 million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the New York efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 782 studio apartments for rent in Little Senegal to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in Little Senegal.
Little Senegal - New York, NY Rental Insights
-
There are 782 studio apartments for rent in New York.
-
Currently, there are 162 luxury studio apartments for rent in New York, NY.
-
There are 106 cheap studio apartments available in New York.
Find the Perfect Little Senegal - New York, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Explore Apartments by Borough