Apartments for Rent in Little Senegal - New York with a Walk-In Closet
1,439 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$3,729+2 Beds$5,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,506+2 Beds$5,675+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,867+1 Bed$3,572+2 Beds+$4,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,719+1 Bed$3,424+2 Beds+$4,640+
-
Studio$2,352+1 Bed$2,502+2 Beds$3,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds$3,390+
-
Studio$2,968+1 Bed$3,785+2 Beds$4,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,962+1 Bed$3,779+2 Beds$4,737+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,857+2 Beds$4,207+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds$4,200+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,859+2 Beds$5,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,828+2 Beds$5,554+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,700+1 Bed$4,5352 Beds$6,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,569+1 Bed$4,4042 Beds$6,105Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,8292 Beds$4,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,821+2 Beds$4,728+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,766+Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 48
-
-
1 / 24
-
1 / 26
-
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Little Senegal, New York, NY
You searched for apartments in Little Senegal Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,439 available rental units in New York to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Little Senegal rental.
Find the Perfect Little Senegal - New York, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Explore Apartments by Borough