Apartments for Rent in Little Senegal - New York with a Swimming Pool
1,859 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,968+1 Bed$3,785+2 Beds$4,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,962+1 Bed$3,779+2 Beds$4,737+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$3,729+2 Beds$5,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,506+2 Beds$5,675+Specials
-
Studio$2,867+1 Bed$3,572+2 Beds+$4,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,719+1 Bed$3,424+2 Beds+$4,640+
-
Studio$2,352+1 Bed$2,502+2 Beds$3,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds$3,390+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$3,835+1 Bed$3,810+2 Beds$4,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,700+1 Bed$3,675+2 Beds$4,775+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,859+2 Beds$5,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,828+2 Beds$5,554+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,700+1 Bed$4,5352 Beds$6,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,569+1 Bed$4,4042 Beds$6,105Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,766+Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 / 45
-
-
1 / 48
-
Studio$3,126+1 Bed$3,907+2 Beds$5,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,993+1 Bed$3,774+2 Beds$5,432+Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 / 25
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,073+2 Beds$3,366+3 Beds$6,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,005+2 Beds$3,298+3 Beds$5,9431 Month FreeApartment for Rent
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Little Senegal, New York, NY
You searched for apartments in Little Senegal with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,859 available rental units in New York to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Little Senegal rental.
Find the Perfect Little Senegal - New York, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Explore Apartments by Borough