Apartments for Rent in Little Senegal - New York with Gym/Fitness Center
3,545 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,867+1 Bed$3,572+2 Beds+$4,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,719+1 Bed$3,424+2 Beds+$4,640+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,352+1 Bed$2,502+2 Beds$3,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds$3,390+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,968+1 Bed$3,785+2 Beds$4,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,962+1 Bed$3,779+2 Beds$4,737+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,729+2 Beds$5,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,506+2 Beds$5,675+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,893+2 Beds$2,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,812+2 Beds$2,877+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site Furnished
-
1 / 251 Bed$3,566+2 Beds$4,671Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,495+2 Beds$4,6001 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
Studio$3,835+1 Bed$3,810+2 Beds$4,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,700+1 Bed$3,675+2 Beds$4,775+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 / 251 Bed$2,600+2 Beds$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,857+2 Beds$4,207+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds$4,200+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,859+2 Beds$5,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,828+2 Beds$5,554+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,700+1 Bed$4,5352 Beds$6,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,569+1 Bed$4,4042 Beds$6,105Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,844+2 Beds$3,048+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,8292 Beds$4,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,821+2 Beds$4,728+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,766+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,588+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,0001 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Little Senegal, New York, NY
You searched for apartments in Little Senegal with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 3,545 available rental units in New York to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Little Senegal rental.
Find the Perfect Little Senegal - New York, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Explore Apartments by Borough