Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas NV - 6,047 Rentals
6,047 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,006+2 Beds$2,981+3 Beds$4,031Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,775+3 Beds$3,8252 Months Free
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,665+3 Beds$3,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Concierge
-
2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,435+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Gated
-
2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$1,887+4 Beds$1,917+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,872+4 Beds$1,902+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190 - $535.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Concierge Basketball Court
-
1 / 741 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$3,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$1,991+3 Beds$2,944+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Microwave Package Service EV Charging
-
Studio$2,285+1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds+$2,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390 - $415.Base Rent:Studio$1,8951 Bed$1,885+2 Beds+$2,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,919+2 Beds$2,109+3 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $258. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,465+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105 - $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,994+3 Beds$2,250+Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Grill Business Center EV Charging Smoke Free Furnished
-
1 / 27
-
3 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,335+3 Beds$1,720+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$1,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,745+
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,434+3 Beds$1,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,685+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,433+3 Beds$1,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 / 182 Beds$1,848+3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $203. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$2,055+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
2 Beds$1,556+3 Beds$1,691+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$1,625+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Fireplace
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,9433 Beds$2,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,8393 Beds$1,916+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,983+2 Beds$1,932+3 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,508+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
2 Beds$1,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$1,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,452+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,135+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,039+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$843+1 Bed$958+2 Beds+$986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$808+1 Bed$923+2 Beds+$951+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,080+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,933+2 Beds$1,901+3 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,837+2 Beds$1,805+3 Beds$2,264+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated Fireplace Walk-Up
-
3 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36 - $186. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,810+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,439Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,351
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,818+
-
3 Beds$2,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Playground
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Las Vegas, NV Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Las Vegas, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 6,047 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Las Vegas? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Helpful Rental Guides for Las Vegas, NV
Find the Perfect Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Las Vegas