1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lakeshore FL - Page 9
9,969 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+
-
1 Bed$1,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,307+1 Month Free
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 38
-
1 / 101 Bed$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,186+
-
1 Bed$1,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,602+
-
1 Bed$1,888+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,853+
-
1 Bed$2,072+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,984+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
-
1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Months Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242 - $338. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $152.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,646+2 Months Free
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,462+1 Month Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,597+Discounts
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18