Apartments for Rent in Lake Union - Seattle Page 2
3,174 Rentals
-
Studio$1,724+1 Bed$1,903+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,716+1 Bed$1,895+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,347+2 Beds$3,6383 Beds$5,117Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,307+2 Beds$3,598+3 Beds$5,077+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 / 49
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8831 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$3,157+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,843+1 Bed$1,903+2 Beds$3,117+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,151+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,144+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,841+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,834+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,129+1 Bed$2,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,125+1 Bed$2,224+
-
Showing 41-80 of 277 Results - Page 2 of 7