Apartments for Rent in La Honda CA with Gym/Fitness Center - Page 18
16,284 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 917 sq ft$7,142Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 917 sq ft$7,132
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,909Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,897
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$2,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$2,775
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 538 sq ft$3,616Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 538 sq ft$3,587
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$3,168Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$3,160
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 580 sq ft$4,868Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 580 sq ft$4,837
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,095 sq ft$4,477Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,095 sq ft$4,435
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 453 sq ft$2,911Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 453 sq ft$2,907
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$3,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$3,627
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 619 sq ft$5,117Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 619 sq ft$5,057
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 885 sq ft$2,362Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 885 sq ft$2,357
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$2,652+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$2,610
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 694 sq ft$3,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 694 sq ft$3,809
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 701 sq ft$3,057Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 701 sq ft$3,025
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 905 sq ft$2,763Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 905 sq ft$2,718
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,330 sq ft$5,062Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,330 sq ft$5,055
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$4,081Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$4,075
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 952 sq ft$3,304Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 952 sq ft$3,295
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$3,197Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$3,183
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 733 sq ft$3,588Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 733 sq ft$3,582
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$2,041Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$2,010
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 677 sq ft$4,603Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 677 sq ft$4,573
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$6,178Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$6,170
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 702 sq ft$3,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 702 sq ft$3,757
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,362 sq ft$3,161Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,362 sq ft$3,155
-
6 Beds, 6 Baths, 2,178 sq ft$1,534Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:6 Beds, 6 Baths, 2,178 sq ft$1,449
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$2,366Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$2,360
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,096 sq ft$4,548Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 838 sq ft$3,913Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 838 sq ft$3,897
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18