Apartments for Rent Near Kings Beach CA with a Dog Park
669 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,836+2 Beds+$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,8893 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,050+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$1,393+2 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,178+2 Beds$1,899+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,936+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,620+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated
-
Studio$1,758+1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds+$2,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $271. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,594+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$1,909+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,883+1 Bed$2,013+2 Beds+$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $96.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds+$2,522+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,379+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,854+
-
1 / 31
-
2 Beds$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,883
-
1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,848Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97 - $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,983+2 Beds$2,160+3 Beds$2,745
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,406+3 Beds$3,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$2,299+3 Beds$2,898
-
1 Bed$2,2262 Beds$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101 - $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1252 Beds$2,376+
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,550+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,110Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,071+2 Beds$2,541Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,361
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$1,724+
-
-
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,073 sq ft$2,227Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,090 sq ft$2,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,090 sq ft$2,115
Kings Beach, CA Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Kings Beach, CA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 669 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.