Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent Near Kings Beach CA with Wheelchair Access
311 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,8893 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,050+
-
-
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,936+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,620+1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated
-
1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,0103 Beds$2,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,0003 Beds$2,253+Specials
Wheelchair Access Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$956+3 Beds$8364 Beds$756Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$939+3 Beds$8194 Beds$739
-
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
-
1 / 13Plus FeesStudio$1,125+1 Bed$1,200+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,550+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,110Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,071+2 Beds$2,541Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,361
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,275+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5301 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$1,900+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,090 sq ft$2,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,090 sq ft$2,115
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,779Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,769
-
-
Kings Beach, CA Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent
Find a wheelchair-accessible apartment for rent in Kings Beach, CA. An ADA-compliant apartment may provide you with reasonable accommodations such as wide doorways, wheelchair-accessible showers, and lower electrical sockets and light switches. If certain features that benefit your quality of life aren’t included, talk with your landlord about adding items like specialty hardware or a designated parking space. Many properties offer virtual tours so you can see options before making an in-person visit. Browse 311 available Kings Beach apartments with wheelchair accessibility for rent to find your next home.