Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
Apartments for Rent Near Kings Beach CA with a Swimming Pool
1,205 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,887+
-
-
1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,680+
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,6392 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5492 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,050+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,836+2 Beds+$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,933+2 Beds$2,301+3 Beds$2,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,096+3 Beds$2,620+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,0103 Beds$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,0003 Beds$2,288+Specials
Pool Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,883+1 Bed$2,023+2 Beds+$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $96.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds+$2,522+Specials
-
Studio$1,758+1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds+$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $271. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,594+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$1,959+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$2,379+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,8992 Beds$1,907+3 Beds$2,417Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6 - $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,410+
-
Studio$1,128+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$813+2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,866+
-
1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,655+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,088+2 Beds$1,998+
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,947+2 Beds$1,962+3 Beds$2,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,618+
-
2 Beds$3,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,899
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,848Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97 - $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,160+3 Beds$2,745
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $259. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,048+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,406+3 Beds$3,114Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$2,299+3 Beds$3,001
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,2262 Beds$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101 - $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1252 Beds$2,376+
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$1,892+3 Beds$2,508Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,052+2 Beds$2,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $304.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$1,968+
Kings Beach, CA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Kings Beach, CA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 1,205 available Kings Beach apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.