Lounge Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Gated EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Katy Trails - Katy with a Dog Park
2,978 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $149.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,905+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,900Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,7402 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,517+3 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,418+3 Beds$1,857+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,174+3 Beds$1,6451 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Patio
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,651+3 Beds$2,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$1,996+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$1,130+1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds+$1,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds+$1,592+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,188Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,0722 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Carpet Ceiling Fans Yard
-
1 / 21
-
1 / 483 Beds$2,109+4 Beds$2,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,885+4 Beds$2,595+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2421 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,644+Specials
-
1 Bed$957+2 Beds$1,319+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$889+2 Beds$1,259+Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,397+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,393+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,466+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,448+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,365+
Apartments for Rent in Katy Trails, Katy, TX
You searched for apartments in Katy Trails Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,978 available rental units in Katy to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Katy Trails rental.
Find the Perfect Katy Trails - Katy, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals