Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent in Katy Trails - Katy with Parking
3,627 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,816+3 Beds$2,446+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,329+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $149.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,378+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,174+3 Beds$1,6451 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Patio Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,651+3 Beds$2,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$1,996+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$1,227+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds+$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$1,778+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,568+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$1,955+
-
Studio$1,127+1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds+$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,092+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds+$1,590+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122 - $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,188Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,0722 Months Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Carpet Ceiling Fans Lounge Yard
-
1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,905+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,900Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,7402 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,412+3 Beds$1,869+