Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent in Katy Trails - Katy with a Walk-In Closet
2,965 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,554+4 Beds$2,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $203. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,350+4 Beds$2,7502 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,517+3 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,418+3 Beds$1,857+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,353+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,174+3 Beds$1,6451 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Patio
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,651+3 Beds$2,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$1,996+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$1,227+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds+$1,768+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$1,568+3 Beds$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$1,945+
-
Studio$1,130+1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds+$1,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds+$1,592+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122 - $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,188Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,0722 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Refrigerator Carpet Ceiling Fans Lounge Yard
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,658+4 Beds$2,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,499+4 Beds$2,730+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 45
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Katy Trails, Katy, TX
You searched for apartments in Katy Trails Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,965 available rental units in Katy to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Katy Trails rental.