Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge Gated EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Katy Trails - Katy with a Garage
2,319 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $149.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,568+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$1,955+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,127+1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds+$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,092+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds+$1,590+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,900Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,7402 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,412+3 Beds$1,869+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,378+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,174+3 Beds$1,6451 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Patio Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,651+3 Beds$2,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$1,996+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2421 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,644+Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,397+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,393+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,466+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,483+3 Beds$1,583+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,575+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,999+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 702 sq ft$1,599Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $149.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 702 sq ft$1,450
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Katy Trails, Katy, TX
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Katy Trails and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 2,319 apartments with garages in Katy Trails, Katy and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Katy Trails - Katy, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals