In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Apartments for Rent in Katy Trails - Katy with Washer & Dryer
3,543 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
3 Beds$2,554+4 Beds$2,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $203. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,350+4 Beds$2,7502 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,900Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,7402 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,658+4 Beds$2,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,499+4 Beds$2,730+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,517+3 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,418+3 Beds$1,857+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,353+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,174+3 Beds$1,6451 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Patio Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,651+3 Beds$2,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$1,996+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$1,227+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds+$1,768+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$1,568+3 Beds$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$1,945+
-
Studio$1,130+1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds+$1,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds+$1,592+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122 - $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,905+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Range Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Apartments for Rent in Katy Trails, Katy, TX
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Katy! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 3,543 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Katy Trails apartment with washer and dryer.