Apartments for Rent in Jefferson Park - Charlotte
6,424 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$2,043+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,894+2 Beds+$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds+$3,035+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,875+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,209+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$2,102+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$2,135+3 Beds$2,8552 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$3,225+3 Beds$10,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$3,164+3 Beds$10,047+Specials
-
Studio$1,7601 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,692+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,460+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,3461 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,099+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,026+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,744+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$1,123+3 Beds$1,598+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,069+3 Beds$1,543+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,674+3 Beds$1,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,623+3 Beds$1,735+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Patio Lounge Playground
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,553+3 Beds$3,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,510+3 Beds$3,171+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,065+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,507+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,806+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,797+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$2,392+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,133+1 Bed$2,527+2 Beds$3,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,105+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$3,005+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,390+Specials
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,672+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds+$2,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds+$2,806+Specials
-
Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,639+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$2,376+2 Beds+$4,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds+$4,395+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator Concierge Rooftop Deck
Apartments for Rent in Jefferson Park, Charlotte, NC
You searched for apartments in Jefferson Park. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 6,424 available rental units in Charlotte to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Jefferson Park rental.