Apartments for Rent in Jefferson Park - Charlotte with Washer & Dryer
5,284 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,894+2 Beds+$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds+$3,035+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,3461 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,099+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,026+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,744+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$1,116+3 Beds$1,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,069+3 Beds$1,543+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,553+3 Beds$3,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,510+3 Beds$3,171+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,065+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,797+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$2,392+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,133+1 Bed$2,527+2 Beds$3,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,105+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$3,005+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,390+Specials
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,672+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,528+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds+$2,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds+$2,806+Specials
-
Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,639+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8561 Bed$1,790+2 Beds+$2,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$2,376+2 Beds+$4,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds+$4,395+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,689+1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds+$3,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds+$2,885+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,875+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,209+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$2,102+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$3,225+3 Beds$10,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$3,164+3 Beds$10,047+Specials
-
Studio$1,7601 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,692+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,460+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Apartments for Rent in Jefferson Park, Charlotte, NC
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Charlotte! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 5,284 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Jefferson Park apartment with washer and dryer.