Apartments for Rent in Humboldt Industrial - Brooklyn Center with Washer & Dryer
3,439 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds+$1,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$1,917+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds+$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,854+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,079+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$1,192+1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,621+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill
-
Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds+$2,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$2,250+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$3,513+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds$3,505+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,640+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard
-
Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,280+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds+$3,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,751+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$3,222+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,4701 Bed$1,5602 Beds+$955+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,4201 Bed$1,5102 Beds+$905+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Courtyard Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$970+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$920+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,280+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,200+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds$2,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,440+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,256+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$2,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,202+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,226+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,382+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds$3,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,994+1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$4,568Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,976+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$4,550+
-
Apartments for Rent in Humboldt Industrial, Brooklyn Center, MN
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Brooklyn Center! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 3,439 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Humboldt Industrial apartment with washer and dryer.
Search Nearby Rentals