Student Apartments for Rent in Humboldt Industrial - Brooklyn Center
3,077 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds+$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
-
-
Studio$1,568+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,698Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,680+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$3,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Range
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,861+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,854+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,079+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,223+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,145+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Tub / Shower Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds+$2,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$2,250+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$3,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$3,515+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,280+Specials
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds+$3,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,751+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$3,222+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,4701 Bed$1,5602 Beds+$955+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,4201 Bed$1,5102 Beds+$905+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Courtyard Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
2 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$970+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$920+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,200+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,256+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$2,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,202+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,226+Specials
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,599+
-
Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,460+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Humboldt Industrial, Brooklyn Center, MN
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Humboldt Industrial! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Humboldt Industrial student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Search Nearby Rentals