Apartments for Rent in Humboldt Industrial - Brooklyn Center with Parking
4,901 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,889+1 Bed$2,069+2 Beds+$2,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,885+1 Bed$2,065+2 Beds+$2,985+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds+$1,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$1,917+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$3,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$3,295
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds+$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
-
2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,994+1 Bed$2,255+2 Beds$4,566Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,976+1 Bed$2,237+2 Beds$4,548+
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$3,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Range
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,861+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,854+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,079+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,223+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,145+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Tub / Shower Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$1,192+1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,621+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill EV Charging
-
Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds+$2,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$2,250+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$3,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$3,515+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,640+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2651 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,685+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Range Microwave
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds+$3,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,751+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$3,222+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,4701 Bed$1,5602 Beds+$955+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,4201 Bed$1,5102 Beds+$905+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Courtyard Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$970+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$920+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,280+
-
Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,200+1 Month Free
Apartments for Rent in Humboldt Industrial, Brooklyn Center, MN
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Brooklyn Center apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Humboldt Industrial should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 4,901 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Brooklyn Center apartment with parking.
Search Nearby Rentals