Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Humboldt Industrial - Brooklyn Center
952 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds+$1,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$1,917+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$3,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,223+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,145+1 Month Free
Furnished Fitness Center Tub / Shower Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,640+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard
-
Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,280+Specials
Furnished Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4701 Bed$1,5602 Beds+$955+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,4201 Bed$1,5102 Beds+$905+
Furnished Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Courtyard Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$970+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$920+
Furnished Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,382+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds$3,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$2,143+
-
Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds+$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds+$2,090+
-
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,879+4 Beds$3,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$3,125
-
1 / 45
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,562+
-
2 Beds$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$1,948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,865+4 Months Free
-
Studio$1,8051 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$1,3021 Bed$1,312+2 Beds+$792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2591 Bed$1,269+2 Beds+$749+
-
2 Beds$695+4 Beds$495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$875+4 Beds$575+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,595+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,4003 Beds+$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$8,638Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $411.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,226Apartment for Rent
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Humboldt Industrial, Brooklyn Center, MN
You searched for furnished apartments in Humboldt Industrial Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 952 available rental units in Brooklyn Center to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Humboldt Industrial rental.
Search Nearby Rentals