3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Houston TX - 6,932 Rentals - Page 9
6,932 Rentals Available
-
1 / 343 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,516+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,849+
-
3 Beds$2,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,900+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,833Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,827
-
1 / 263 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,516+
-
3 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,120+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,978+Specials
-
-
3 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,450+
-
1 / 503 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,217+
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 13
-
-
1 / 16
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Houston, TX
Find the Perfect Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Houston
- Klein 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Houston Heights 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hilshire Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West University Place 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bunker Hill Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Southwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Northwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Greater Heights Apartments for Rent
- Acres Homes Apartments for Rent
- Spring Branch Apartments for Rent
- East End Houston Apartments for Rent
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Washington Ave Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Houston Apartments for Rent
- Independence Heights Apartments for Rent