3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Houston TX - 6,929 Rentals - Page 8
6,929 Rentals Available
-
1 / 23
-
-
1 / 55
-
-
-
1 / 3
-
3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,891+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 15
-
-
-
1 / 20
-
3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,249Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
3 Beds$2,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,425+
-
3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,516+
-
3 Beds$2,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,328+
-
3 Beds$1,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,800
-
3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,204+Specials
-
3 Beds$7,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144 - $269. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,279+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,394Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,292Specials
-
3 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80 - $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,239+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,872+
-
3 Beds$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,301+
-
3 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,977+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,700+
-
3 Beds$1,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,715
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Houston, TX
Find the Perfect Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Houston
- Klein 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Houston Heights 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hilshire Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West University Place 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bunker Hill Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Southwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Northwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Greater Heights Apartments for Rent
- Acres Homes Apartments for Rent
- Spring Branch Apartments for Rent
- East End Houston Apartments for Rent
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Washington Ave Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Houston Apartments for Rent
- Independence Heights Apartments for Rent