Apartments for Rent in Glendale CO with Pickleball Courts
23 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Glendale, CO
We found 23 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft
-
Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds+$2,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$2,065+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
Studio$1,8011 Bed$1,721+2 Beds+$2,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,202+3 Beds$2,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,193+3 Beds$2,426+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
3 Beds$3,410+4 Beds$3,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+4 Beds$3,195+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110 - $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,581+3 Beds$2,180+
Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities Playground
-
Studio$965+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$860+1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,275+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Tennis Court
-
Studio$1,059+1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds+$1,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$953+1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds+$1,766+Discounts
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,094+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$2,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60 - $70.Base Rent:Studio$1,034+1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,965+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,987Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$1,962+3 Beds$2,954Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110 - $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,041+2 Beds$1,238+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Playground Basketball Court
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,993+3 Beds$2,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,709+3 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,992+
-
1 Bed$2,2312 Beds$2,579+3 Beds+$3,057+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1362 Beds$2,484+3 Beds+$2,962+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,317+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122 - $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,194+1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,635+Specials
-
Studio$1,3601 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 21
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,046+3 Beds$2,687Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,036+3 Beds$2,677
-
1 Bed$1,953+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Glendale, CO Apartments for Rent with Pickleball Courts
Discover your ideal apartment in Glendale with a pickleball court. Perfect for staying active and socializing, these apartments offer the convenience of playing pickleball right at home. Whether you're a beginner or an enthusiast, enjoy the benefits of having this amenity on-site. Browse 23 available Glendale apartments for rent with pickleball courts to find your next home. Searching for apartments in Glendale, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 23 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Glendale? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.