Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Courtyard
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Franklinton NC
2,424 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,673+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 731 Bed$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,247+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,566+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,522+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Range
-
-
-
-
1 / 29
-
1 Bed$2,183+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,135+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,474+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,531+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,492+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,177+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,113+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,070+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,128+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Rooftop Deck Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,239+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bedroom Franklinton, NC Apartments for Rent
Franklinton, NC offers over 2,424 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Franklinton that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Franklinton, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Youngsville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Kittrell 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Louisburg 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Wake Forest 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Creedmoor 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Rolesville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Henderson 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Butner 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Oxford 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent