Apartments for Rent Near Franklinton NC with High Ceilings
1,097 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,562+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds+$2,099+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,653+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,605+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,852+3 Beds$2,184+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$2,067+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
2 Beds$2,499+3 Beds$2,845+4 Beds$2,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,394+3 Beds$2,740+4 Beds$2,889+Discounts
Pets Allowed Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,345+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,910+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Rooftop Deck Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,776+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$1,733+3 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,850+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,769Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,645
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,091 sq ft$2,228Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,091 sq ft$2,180
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 865 sq ft$1,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 865 sq ft$1,538
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 796 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 796 sq ft$1,145
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$1,983Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$1,910
-
-
-
Franklinton, NC Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Franklinton, NC? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,097 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Franklinton? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.