Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Package Service Courtyard
Apartments for Rent Near Franklinton NC with a Swimming Pool
5,497 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds$2,452+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,330+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,256+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds+$1,687+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,212+1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds+$1,643+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Range
-
Studio$1,562+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds+$2,099+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 731 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$2,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,148+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,512+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,345+1 Month Free
Pool Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,5261 Bed$1,538+2 Beds+$1,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,453+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds+$1,699+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,668+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,910+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony Rooftop Deck Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds$2,285+1 Month Free
Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,653+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,605+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,3021 Bed$1,320+2 Beds+$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2671 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$1,842+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,503+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,730+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,291+3 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$2,162+3 Beds$2,421+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,852+3 Beds$2,184+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$2,067+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,685+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal Tub / Shower
-
2 Beds$2,499+3 Beds$2,845+4 Beds$2,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,394+3 Beds$2,740+4 Beds$2,889+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,767+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,664+3 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,893+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,399+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,200+
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,372+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,377+3 Beds$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,306+3 Beds$1,740+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,121+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,096+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,947+1 Month Free
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Disposal
-
Franklinton, NC Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Franklinton, NC. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 5,497 available Franklinton apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.