Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Fernbrook - Richmond with a Walk-In Closet
1,074 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,483+3 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,835+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,375+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,890+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$928+2 Beds$1,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,140+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,005+3 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,229+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$1,419+
-
1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,985+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator EV Charging
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,132+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,0102 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9002 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,600+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,998+2 Beds$2,912+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,769+
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,3973 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3913 Beds$1,594
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$2,174+
-
-
-
1 / 15
-
1 Bed$1,434+3 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,727+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,707+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,781+4 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,726+4 Beds$2,959+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,048+2 Beds$1,073+3 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,045+3 Beds$1,565+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$1,879+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,041+2 Beds$1,351Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,345
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6532 Beds$1,751+3 Beds$2,044+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,687+3 Beds$2,014+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,585+
-
-
-
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Fernbrook, Richmond, VA
You searched for apartments in Fernbrook Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,074 available rental units in Richmond to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Fernbrook rental.
Find the Perfect Fernbrook - Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals