Apartments for Rent in Fernbrook - Richmond with a Swimming Pool
1,079 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,483+3 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,835+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,375+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,890+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$928+2 Beds$1,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,140+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,005+3 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,229+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$1,419+
-
1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,985+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Elevator EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$2,0102 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9002 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,600+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,329+3 Beds$1,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,998+2 Beds$2,912+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,769+
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,3973 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3913 Beds$1,594
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$2,174+
-
-
-
1 / 15
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,727+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,707+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,781+4 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,726+4 Beds$2,959+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,048+2 Beds$1,073+3 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,045+3 Beds$1,565+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$1,879+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,041+2 Beds$1,351Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,345
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6532 Beds$1,751+3 Beds$2,044+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,687+3 Beds$2,014+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,585+
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Fernbrook, Richmond, VA
You searched for apartments in Fernbrook with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,079 available rental units in Richmond to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Fernbrook rental.
Find the Perfect Fernbrook - Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals