Apartments for Rent in Fernbrook - Richmond with Gym/Fitness Center
1,089 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,483+3 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,835+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,375+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,890+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$928+2 Beds$1,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,140+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,005+3 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,229+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$1,419+
-
1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,985+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Elevator EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$2,0102 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9002 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,600+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,998+2 Beds$2,912+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,769+
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,3973 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3913 Beds$1,594
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$2,174+
-
-
1 / 15
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,774+3 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,727+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,707+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,781+4 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,726+4 Beds$2,959+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$1,879+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6532 Beds$1,751+3 Beds$2,044+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,687+3 Beds$2,014+
-
1 Bed$1,1512 Beds$1,3833 Beds$1,602Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1462 Beds$1,3783 Beds$1,597
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,355+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 420 sq ft$928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 420 sq ft$800+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,090 sq ft$1,529+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $208.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,090 sq ft$1,375+
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 872 sq ft$1,624Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 872 sq ft$1,609
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,141 sq ft$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,141 sq ft$2,305
-
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Fernbrook, Richmond, VA
You searched for apartments in Fernbrook with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,089 available rental units in Richmond to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Fernbrook rental.
Find the Perfect Fernbrook - Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals