Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Fernbrook - Richmond with Hardwood Floors
341 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,375+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,890+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,0102 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9002 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,600+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,781+4 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,726+4 Beds$2,959+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,285+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2102 Beds$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,355+
-
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Fernbrook, Richmond, VA
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Fernbrook. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 341 apartments in Fernbrook, Richmond with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.
Find the Perfect Fernbrook - Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals