Studio Apartments for Rent in Falcon Woods - Falcon Heights
1,238 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,870+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,367+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,132+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,330+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,223+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,145+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Tub / Shower Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$1,192+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill EV Charging
-
Studio$1,343+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,388+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,249+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$999+Specials
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $140.Base Rent:Studio$1,3431 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,185+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Month Free
-
Studio$964+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$959+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,751+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,470Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,420
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Courtyard Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
Studio$1,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,425+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
Studio$1,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+Specials
-
Studio$1,532+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+
-
Studio$1,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,025+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities Playground
-
Studio$987+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
Studio Apartments for Rent in Falcon Woods, Falcon Heights, MN
If you’re looking for studio apartments in Falcon Woods , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of over 1 million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the Falcon Heights efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 1,238 studio apartments for rent in Falcon Woods to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in Falcon Woods.