Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
Apartments for Rent in Eagle Rock NC - Page 4
28,152 Rentals Available
-
1 / 34Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds+$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,336+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$1,675+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,653+3 Beds$3,043+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,605+3 Beds$2,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds+$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,419+1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds+$2,159+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,845+1 Bed$1,919+2 Beds+$2,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds+$2,675+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,185+1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds+$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds+$1,503+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,3021 Bed$1,333+2 Beds+$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2671 Bed$1,298+2 Beds+$1,859+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,068+2 Beds$1,508+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,406+1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,679+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,588+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,730+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,883+3 Beds$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$1,966+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,9312 Beds$3,251Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+2 Beds$3,1452 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$1,148+1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds+$1,583+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds+$1,530+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$2,269+3 Beds$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$2,140+3 Beds$2,344+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds+$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds+$2,276+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,782+3 Beds$2,144+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,027+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,685+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal Tub / Shower
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,244+3 Beds$2,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,660+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Grill
-
1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,780+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,705+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$2,564+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,398+1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds+$1,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds+$1,749+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,7263 Beds$2,960+4 Beds$2,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,515+3 Beds$2,805+4 Beds$2,889+Discounts
Pets Allowed Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,390+3 Beds$1,703+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,248+3 Beds$1,561+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,832+2 Beds+$2,368+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds+$2,223+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$2,367+
-
Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,831+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,785+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,821+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,240+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,780+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,474+3 Beds$1,563+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,354+3 Beds$1,443+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,482+3 Beds$1,946Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,837+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$2,060Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,875+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$1,899+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,728+3 Beds$2,041+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$1,983+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,516+3 Beds$1,842+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,328+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,298+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
2 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,413+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,417+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,200+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds+$2,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds+$1,973+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,585
-
1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,372+Discounts
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18