Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
Corporate Housing Near Durham CT
1,054 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds+$3,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$2,417+2 Beds+$3,039+3 Months Free
-
Studio$2,299+1 Bed$2,425+2 Beds+$3,526+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,283+1 Bed$2,409+2 Beds+$3,510+3 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$2,079+1 Bed$2,624+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,295+2 Beds$2,795+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
-
2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,899+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Online Services Smoke Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$2,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,645+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Lounge Lofts
-
Studio$1,969+2 Beds$3,241+3 Beds$3,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$2,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,843+1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,679+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,880+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,883+1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$2,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+1 Bed$2,208+2 Beds$2,899+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Online Services
-
1 Bed$2,212+2 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$2,532+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,867+
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,3961 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$1,870+
-
Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,038+
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,213+1 Bed$2,507+2 Beds+$3,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,205+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds+$3,594+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,635+2 Beds$3,045+3 Beds$4,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,358+2 Beds$2,928+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,895+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,784+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,759+
-
1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$2,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,281+2 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,460+
-
1 Bed$1,700+3 Beds$2,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+3 Beds$2,395Specials
-
Studio$1,5031 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,4781 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,206
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,745+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,3952 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,3002 Beds$2,700+
Durham, CT Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Durham for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Durham, CT. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 1,054 available Durham corporate apartments.