Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Durham CT
625 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
3 Beds$4,448+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,365+3 Months Free
-
3 Beds$3,210Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,125+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$4,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,984+3 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$4,333+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,300+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$4,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging Doorman
-
1 / 63 Beds$4,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,725+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$3,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$4,520Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,500
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Range Maintenance on site
-
3 Beds$5,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,907+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,9952 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$4,240+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Concierge
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,995+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,500
-
3 Beds$4,473Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,465+Specials
-
3 Beds$4,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,395Specials
-
3 Beds$1,631Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,300+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,595+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,700
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,874+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,859+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,017Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,992
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,579Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,450
3 Bedroom Durham, CT Apartments for Rent
Find 625 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Durham, CT on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Durham can give you room to grow.
Find the Perfect Durham, CT Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Durham
- Middlefield 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Middletown 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Yalesville 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Wallingford 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Haddam 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Wallingford Center 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Northford 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Killingworth 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Branford 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent