Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
Apartments for Rent Near Durham CT with Hardwood Floors
1,269 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,907+1 Bed$2,407+2 Beds+$3,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds+$3,074+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Hardwood Floors Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Cats Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging Doorman
-
-
1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Range
-
Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 / 146 Beds$6,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Heat
-
2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Hardwood Floors Cats Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Heat
-
Studio$1,881+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds+$2,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,861+1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds+$2,900+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Range
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,880+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,883+1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$2,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+1 Bed$2,208+2 Beds$2,899+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Laundry Facilities Concierge
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,212+2 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$2,532+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,1502 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$2,213+1 Bed$2,507+2 Beds+$3,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,205+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds+$3,594+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,635+2 Beds$3,045+3 Beds$4,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 22Studio$2,023+1 Bed$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,095+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,784+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,759+
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,499+
-
1 Bed$2,281+2 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,460+
-
2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,5031 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,4781 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,206
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Durham, CT Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Durham. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 1,269 apartments in Durham, CT with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.