In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
Apartments for Rent Near Durham CT with Washer & Dryer
2,239 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds+$3,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$2,417+2 Beds+$3,039+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,410+2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$3,210Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$3,125+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$2,079+1 Bed$2,624+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,295+2 Beds$2,795+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 6Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 6Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,899+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Online Services Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Cats Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging Doorman
-
-
Studio$1,841+1 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$2,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,800+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 15Studio$2,199+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$3,560+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,104+1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds$3,465+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,907+1 Bed$2,407+2 Beds+$3,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds+$3,074+Specials
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,475+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 61 Bed$2,835+2 Beds$3,910+3 Beds+$4,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$3,870+3 Beds+$4,725+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Courtyard Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,925+1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,775+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Range
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,223+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Disposal Heat
-
1 / 41 Bed$2,0952 Beds$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Dogs Allowed Dishwasher Disposal Tub / Shower Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,880+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,883+1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$2,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+1 Bed$2,208+2 Beds$2,899+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Online Services
-
Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,1802 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$2,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,645+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Lounge Lofts
-
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,390+2 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,880+
-
Studio$1,969+2 Beds$3,241+3 Beds$3,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 146 Beds$6,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
Durham, CT Apartments with a Washer & Dryer for Rent
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Durham! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 2,239 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Durham, CT apartment with a washer and dryer.