Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Short Term Rentals in Downtown Santa Ana - Santa Ana
1,422 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,924+2 Beds$2,960+3 Beds$4,802+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,600+2 Beds$2,813+3 Beds$4,655+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,444+1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$3,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,437+1 Bed$2,333+2 Beds$3,306+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$2,476+1 Bed$2,735+2 Beds$3,474+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,459+1 Bed$2,718+2 Beds$3,457+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,337+2 Beds$2,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,303+2 Beds$2,855+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,731+1 Bed$2,964+2 Beds+$3,598+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,726+1 Bed$2,959+2 Beds+$3,593+
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,511+2 Beds$2,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$2,690+Specials
-
Studio$2,196+1 Bed$2,291+2 Beds$3,106+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$3,100+
-
Studio$2,595+1 Bed$2,710+2 Beds+$3,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,562+1 Bed$2,677+2 Beds+$3,262+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,916+1 Bed$2,470+2 Beds+$2,984+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,753+1 Bed$2,437+2 Beds+$2,951+
-
1 / 50
-
Short Term Apartments for Rent in Downtown Santa Ana, Santa Ana, CA
You searched for apartments in Downtown Santa Ana. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,422 available rental units in Santa Ana to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown Santa Ana rental.
Search Nearby Rentals