Apartments for Rent in Downtown Minneapolis - Minneapolis Page 4
2,676 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,136+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $11.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0401 Bed$1,135+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$3,2333 Beds$4,353Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$3,2253 Beds$4,345
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3921 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3881 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875+1 Bed$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$820
-
-
2 Beds$1,4453 Beds$2,145Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,2953 Beds$1,995
-
Studio$752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$735+
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,985
-
Studio$1,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+
-
Studio$1,1201 Bed$1,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 553 sq ft$1,716Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$3,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $152.Base Rent:Studio$2,987Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,663Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $226.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,436
-
Studio$2,586Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $127.Base Rent:Studio$2,458Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,571Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $221.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,349Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,023Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:Studio$2,879Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$4,298Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $209.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,088Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 121-160 of 237 Results - Page 4 of 6
Find the Perfect Downtown Minneapolis - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals