Apartments for Rent in Downtown Minneapolis - Minneapolis Page 3
2,676 Rentals
-
Studio$1,1231 Bed$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$895+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1602 Beds$1,414Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1452 Beds$1,399
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8751 Bed$985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,180Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,010+1 Bed$1,120Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$855+1 Bed$965
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,405Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0711 Bed$1,241Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9251 Bed$1,095
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$975+2 Beds$1,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$925+2 Beds$1,495
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9131 Bed$1,033Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$1,020
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,885+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,380+1 Bed$1,660+3 Beds$4,546Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,652+3 Beds$4,538
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,157+1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$2,357+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4021 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,454
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2031 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,595+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+
-
Showing 81-120 of 237 Results - Page 3 of 6
Find the Perfect Downtown Minneapolis - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals