Studio Apartments for Rent Near Dover FL
572 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$2,239Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,037+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Ceiling Fans Gated
-
-
1 / 10
-
Studio$1,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 29Studio$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,534+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,068+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,048+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,888+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,172+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,107+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,747+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,598+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,458+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,570+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,781+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
Dover, FL Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 572 studio apartments for rent in Dover, FL on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Dover that fits your needs has never been easier.
Find the Perfect Dover, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Dover
- Seffner Studio Apartments For Rent
- Mango Studio Apartments For Rent
- Valrico Studio Apartments For Rent
- Thonotosassa Studio Apartments For Rent
- Brandon Studio Apartments For Rent
- Plant City Studio Apartments For Rent
- Bloomingdale Studio Apartments For Rent
- East Lake-Orient Park Studio Apartments For Rent
- Fish Hawk Studio Apartments For Rent