Studio Apartments for Rent Near Plant City FL
234 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 / 10
-
-
Studio$2,556Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,4001 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,781+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 29Studio$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,534+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,249+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$2,192+
Plant City, FL Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 234 studio apartments for rent in Plant City, FL on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Plant City that fits your needs has never been easier.
Plant City, FL Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Plant City, FL is $930. Studios in central neighborhoods usually cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a studio apartment in Plant City, FL is 300 Sq Ft, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Plant City, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Plant City
- Dover Studio Apartments For Rent
- Kathleen Studio Apartments For Rent
- Valrico Studio Apartments For Rent
- Medulla Studio Apartments For Rent
- Seffner Studio Apartments For Rent
- Thonotosassa Studio Apartments For Rent
- Fuller Heights Studio Apartments For Rent
- Lakeland Studio Apartments For Rent
- Mulberry Studio Apartments For Rent