Apartments for Rent Near Dover FL with High Ceilings
2,557 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,876+3 Beds$2,216+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,206+3 Beds$2,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$2,186+3 Beds$2,588+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,749+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,745+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$1,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,687+3 Beds$1,850+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,306+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,986+2 Beds$2,437+3 Beds$3,232Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,406+3 Beds$3,201+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,157+3 Beds$2,697+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,524+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
Studio$2,726+1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$3,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,570+1 Bed$2,170+2 Beds$3,105+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,339+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds+$2,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$2,025+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,119+3 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$2,023+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,903+2 Beds$2,103+3 Beds$2,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139 - $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$1,917+3 Beds$2,508+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,990+1 Bed$2,153+2 Beds+$2,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,037+2 Beds+$2,481+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,560Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,585+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Playground Yard
-
Dover, FL Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Dover, FL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,557 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Dover? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.