Student Apartments for Rent Near Dover FL
4,977 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$2,054+3 Beds$2,393+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,749+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,729+3 Beds$2,167Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,082+2 Beds$1,587+3 Beds$2,0251 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,569+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,090+1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,201+2 Beds$2,992+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$1,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,687+3 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,306+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,048+1 Bed$2,106+2 Beds$3,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,888+1 Bed$1,946+2 Beds$3,067+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,664+2 Beds+$3,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,107+1 Bed$2,599+2 Beds+$3,346+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,839+2 Beds$1,239+4 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds+$2,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,747+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds+$2,320+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,598+1 Bed$2,052+2 Beds$2,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,185+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,157+3 Beds$2,697+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,524+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
Studio$2,726+1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$3,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,570+1 Bed$2,170+2 Beds$3,105+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,119+3 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$2,023+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$1,830+4 Beds+$1,760+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Dover, FL College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Dover! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Dover student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.